Bend

Eastlan Ratings

Population: 234,200
12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid

StationFormatOwnerMay 26June 26July 26August 26
KSJJ-FMCountryGCC-Bend13.813.414.013.8
KQAK-FMClassic HitsHorizon Broadcasting9.810.111.09.9
KMTK-FMCountryCombined Communications9.69.39.19.8
KWPK-FMHot ACHorizon Broadcasting8.68.89.49.4
KXIX-FMCHRGCC-Bend9.08.89.28.6
KMGX-FMClassic RockGCC-Bend7.67.98.08.0
KRCO-FMClassic CountryHorizon Broadcasting7.07.46.96.8
KTWS-FMClassic RockCombined Communications8.57.46.45.9
KRXF-FMAlternative RockGCC-Bend2.83.03.12.9
KWXS-FMAdult StandardsCombined Communications2.62.42.62.6
KBND-AMNews/TalkCombined Communications2.72.52.12.6
KOAB-FMNews/TalkOregon Public Broadcasting1.62.22.32.4
KPOV-FMVarietyWomen's Civic Improvement League1.72.11.82.0
KJIV-FMAdult AlternativeOpenskyradio1.31.31.31.5
KBNW-AMNews/TalkHorizon Broadcasting0.71.01.01.5
KWRX-FMClassicalUniversity of Oregon0.91.01.31.4
KNLR-FM/KNLX-FMContemporary ChristianTerry A. Cowan0.70.51.01.3
KLBR-FMNews/TalkLane Community College0.80.70.60.9
KKJA-FMReligionCSN International0.90.90.70.6
KVRA-FMChiristian ACK-Love, Inc.0.70.6
KRCO-AMSportsHorizon Broadcasting0.30.50.40.6
KWSO-FMVarietyConfederated Tribes of Warm Springs0.80.60.60.5
KVLB-FMContemporary ChristianK-Love, Inc.6.00.50.5
KLRR-FMAAACombined Communications0.50.60.70.4

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.