Burlington VT/Plattsburgh NY

Eastlan Ratings

Population: 331,700
12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid

StationFormatOwnerMay 26June 26July 26August 26
WOKO-FMCountryHall Communications13.613.112.913.1
WVPS-FMNews/TalkVermont Public Co9.29.610.510.2
WEZF-FMHot ACVox Radio Group9.08.98.19.1
WBTZ-FMAlternativeHall Communications7.07.18.08.3
WKOL-FMClassic HitsHall Communications6.66.66.66.7
WXXX-FMCHRVox Radio Group6.25.66.26.2
WIZN-FMClassic RockHall Communications6.45.75.14.7
WTNN-FMCountryGreat Eastern Radio7.88.14.34.1
WJKS-FMClassic CountryGreat Eastern Radio3.73.6
WWFK-FMClassic RockGreat Eastern Radio2.62.62.53.0
WVMT-AM/WCPV-FMTalkVox Radio Group2.83.23.42.9
WXZO-FMClassic HitsVox Radio Group2.62.72.82.5
WNCS-FMAAANortheast Broadcasting Company1.72.11.82.4
WXLU-FMNews/TalkSt. Lawrence University1.72.32.32.3
WJMP-AMClassic Hip HopLoud Media2.11.91.92.3
WCVT-FMClassic HitsWCVT Acquisition LLC2.52.62.22.1
WNBZ-FMClassic HitsNBZ, Inc.1.81.51.91.9
WSNO-FMAdult HitsGreat Eastern Radio2.42.62.21.6
WVTK-FMClassic HitsVox Radio Group1.41.51.51.3
WOXR--FMClassicalVermont Public Co1.01.11.21.1
WCEL-FMNews/TalkWAMC0.70.90.91.0
WWMP-FMRockNortheast Broadcasting Company1.71.31.10.9
WDEV-FMNews/TalkWCVT Acquisition LLC0.60.90.90.9
WJOY-AMAdult StandardsHall Communications0.70.70.80.8
WEAV-AMSportsVox Radio Group0.4

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.