Honolulu

Eastlan Ratings

Population: 850,300
12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid

StationFormatOwnerMay 26June 26July 26August 26
KSSK-FMACiHeartMedia17.517.117.216.8
KDNN-FMHawaiianiHeartMedia7.88.17.77.8
KDDB-FMCHRPacific Media Group7.06.96.97.2
KUMU-FMRhythmic ACPacific Media Group6.46.36.36.3
KINE-FMHawaiianSummit Media6.36.46.36.0
KPOI-FMACPacific Media Group5.14.95.04.8
KHPR-FMNews/TalkHawaii Public Radio4.34.44.34.7
KPHW-FMHip HopSummit Media3.93.63.83.8
KQMQ-FMReggaePacific Media Group3.93.83.63.7
KUBT-FMRhythmic CHRiHeartMedia3.73.63.83.5
KRTR-FMACSummit Media3.03.13.03.2
KCCN-FMHawaiianSummit Media2.82.92.93.1
KIPO-FMClassicalHawaii Public Radio2.12.22.42.5
KAIM-FMSoft ChristianK-Love, Inc.2.82.82.62.4
KLUU-FMContemporary ChristianK-Love, Inc.2.22.02.22.3
KUCD-FMCHRiHeartMedia2.12.12.12.2
KHCM-FMCountryMalama Media Group2.12.02.22.0
KORL-HD2Classic RockH. Hawaii Media2.02.12.11.9
KKEA-AMSportsBlow Up LLC1.41.61.71.6
KORL-FMClassic HitsH. Hawaii Media1.41.51.71.5
KKOL-FMClassic HitsMalama Media Group1.51.61.61.5
KUCD-HD2AlternativeiHeartMedia1.51.61.51.4
KHVH-AMTalkiHeartMedia1.11.21.21.2
KHNR-AMTalkMalama Media Group1.01.11.01.0
KIKI-AMSportsiHeartMedia0.60.70.81.0
KNAN-FMHip HopBig D Consulting0.70.40.50.7
KTUH-FMVarietyUniversity of Hawaii0.60.70.60.6
KHXM-AMRockH. Hawaii Media0.40.40.40.4
KGU-FMReligionMalama Media Group0.20.30.20.3
KORL-HD3Hot ACH. Hawaii Media0.30.20.20.2

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.