Kalispell MT

Eastlan Ratings

Population: 103,000
12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid

StationFormatOwnerMay 26June 26July 26August 26
KDBR-FMCountryBee Broadcasting15.415.615.315.0
KBBZ-FMClassic RockBee Broadcasting11.111.710.810.8
KWOL-FMClassic HitsRose Communications10.19.110.210.4
KOLK-FMCountryKOFI, Inc.5.15.66.67.1
KRVO-FMCHRRose Communications5.75.15.96.5
KZMN-FMClassic RockKOFI, Inc.8.78.36.85.8
KUKL-FMNews/TalkUniversity of Montana3.54.04.04.8
KKMT-FMHot ACAnderson Broadcasting4.24.24.64.7
KIBG-FMClassic HitsAnderson Broadcasting2.82.62.83.1
KOFI-AMOldies/TalkKOFI, Inc.2.41.62.22.4
KJJR-AMNews/TalkBee Broadcasting2.82.81.82.1
KGEZ-AMOldiesFlathead Valley Wireless1.91.91.61.8
KERR-AMClassic CountryAnderson Broadcasting1.41.51.81.5
KLKM-FMContemporary ChristianK-Love, Inc1.31.51.81.1
KHNK-AMClassic CountryBee Broadcasting0.40.70.70.8

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.