Kauai HI

Eastlan Ratings

Population: 64,200
12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid

StationFormatOwnerSummer 23Summer 24Summer 25Summer 26
KQNG-FMHot ACPacific Media Group29.325.225.626.1
KHKU-FMACKauai Broadcast Partners7.48.411.410.1
KSHK-FMClassic RockPacific Media Group10.910.98.810.1
KFMN-FMACPacific Media Group5.612.69.99.6
KSRF-FMCHR/HawaiianPacific Media Group4.49.59.18.5
KKCR-FM/KKCU-FMNews/VarietyKekahu Foundation9.09.88.47.2
KUAI-AMCountryPacific Media Group5.35.64.15.6
KIPL-FM/KHPR-FMNews/TalkHawaii Public Radio4.63.53.83.7
KTOH-FMCountryH. Hawaii Media1.63.72.92.8
KITH-FMHawaiianH. Hawaii Media4.21.32.72.6
KJMQ-FMRhythmic CHRH. Hawaii Media2.92.12.32.4
KTOH-HD2Classic HitsH. Hawaii Media1.11.30.51.0

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.