Memphis TN

12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid Pop: 1,122,100

StationFormatOwnerMay 26June 26July 26August 26
KJMS-FMUrban ACiHeartMedia12.813.213.012.2
WRBO-FMUrban Adult HitsCumulus Media8.68.99.19.9
WHRK-FMHip HopiHeartMedia8.88.89.09.5
WRVR-FMACAudacy7.57.68.18.4
WHAL-FMGospeliHeartMedia6.97.47.57.7
WXMX-FMRockCumulus Media6.87.16.66.6
WKIM-FMTalkCumulus Media5.65.55.55.2
WGKX-FMCountryCumulus Media5.04.95.15.0
WLFP-FMCountryAudacy4.34.44.64.8
KXHT-FMHip HopFlinn Broadcasting5.55.04.74.6
WEGR-FMHot ACiHeartMedia3.74.24.13.7
WKVF-FMContemporary ChristianK-Love, Inc.2.82.62.52.5
KWNW-FMClassic RockiHeartMedia2.01.91.82.0
WMFS-FMSportsAudacy2.32.22.11.9
WDIA-AMUrban ACiHeartMedia2.41.51.91.9
WWAI-FMChristian ACK-Love, Inc.1.31.41.41.4
WMSO-AMUrban ACER Entertainment0.91.21.11.3
WREC-AMNews/TalkiHeartMedia1.41.41.41.1
WKNO-FMNews/ClassicalMid-South Public Communications1.51.21.11.1
WEBL-FMCountryNorth Mississippi Media Group1.41.41.31.0
WLOK-AMGospelWLOK Radio0.90.90.81.0
KWAM-AMTalkStarnes Media0.20.30.60.7
WMPS-AMAdult StandardsFlinn Broadcasting0.30.50.60.6
KTRQ-FMOldiesEast Arkansas Broadcasters0.60.70.60.5
KJIW-FMGospelElijah Mondy, Jr.0.60.60.50.5
WEVL-FMVarietySouthern Communication Volunteers0.50.40.30.3
WHBQ-FMCHRFlinn Broadcasting0.60.30.30.3
WCRV-AMReligionBott Broadcasting0.30.30.30.3
WMAV-FMNews/TalkMississippi Authority for Educational TV0.20.30.30.3
WMSB-FMReligionAmerican Family Association0.30.3
WYXR-FMVarietyCrosstown Radio Partnerships0.30.20.20.2
WYPL-FMTalkCossitt Library0.20.20.20.2
WHBQ-AMSportsFlinn Broadcasting0.20.1
WQOX-FMUrban ACShelby County Schools0.10.10.10.1

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.