Seattle WA

Eastlan Ratings

Population: 3,968,600
12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid

StationFormatOwnerMay 26June 26July 26August 26
KUOW-FMNews/TalkUniversity of Washington8.78.88.78.9
KISW-FMRockAudacy6.66.56.46.4
KJEB-FMClassic HitsiHeartMedia5.85.85.76.0
KKWF-FMCountryAudacy6.36.16.15.9
KCMS-FMContemporary ChristianCrista Ministries5.75.75.75.7
KZOK-FMClassic RockiHeartMedia5.95.85.75.4
KRWM-FMACHubbard Broadcasting5.25.45.35.4
KQMV-FMCHRHubbard Broadcasting4.84.84.84.6
KIRO-AMSportsBonneville International4.34.34.34.3
KIRO-FMTalkBonneville International4.14.14.24.3
KNDD-FMAlternativeAudacy4.03.94.14.2
KBKS-FMCHRiHeartMedia3.94.04.24.0
KJR-FMSportsiHeartMedia3.43.43.53.5
KHTP-FMClassic Hip HopAudacy3.43.33.13.0
KEXP-FMAAAFriends of KEXP2.92.92.92.9
KJAQ-FMAdult HitsiHeartMedia2.93.12.82.8
KPLZ-FMClassic CountryLotus Communications2.92.92.82.7
KING-FMClassicalClassic Radio, Inc.2.32.42.42.4
KNKX-FMJazz/NewsPacific Public Media2.12.12.12.4
KNWN-AM/KNWN-FMNewsLotus Communications2.02.02.12.2
KSWD-FMHot ACAudacy2.12.12.12.1
KPNW-FMCountryHubbard Broadcasting1.81.52.12.0
KVI-AMTalkLotus Communications1.01.01.11.1
KLSW-FMContemporary ChristianK-Love, inc1.11.11.10.9
KTTH-AMTalkBonneville International0.80.80.90.8
KNHC-FMDanceSeattle Public Schools0.60.70.80.8
KYYO-FMCountryKGY Inc.0.60.60.60.6
KJR-AMSportsiHeartMedia0.40.40.40.4
KWAO-FMChristian ACK-Love, inc0.30.30.30.3
KWPZ-FMContemporary ChristianCrista Ministries0.30.30.30.3
KDDS-FMRegional MexicanBustos Media0.20.30.20.3
KIXI-AMAdult StandardsHubbard Broadcasting0.20.20.20.2
KXXO-FMSpanish ACBustos Media0.20.20.20.2
KCIS-AMReligionCrista Ministries0.10.20.2
KZTM-FMRegional MexicanBustos Media0.10.10.20.1
KSER-FMVarietyKSER Foundation0.10.10.10.1
KPTR-AMTalkiHeartMedia0.10.10.10.1

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.