Tulsa

Eastlan Ratings

Population: 872,500
12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid

StationFormatOwnerMay 26June 26July 26August 26
KMOD-FMRockiHeartMedia7.67.88.07.7
KRHZ-FMClassic RockZoellner Media8.07.87.57.5
KWEN-FMCountryZoellner Media7.37.27.27.2
KXBL-FMCountryGriffin Communications7.07.06.96.6
KHTT-FMCHRGriffin Communications6.76.66.66.6
KXOJ-FMContemporary ChristianStephens Media Group6.06.06.16.1
KRMG-FM/KRMG-AMNews/TalkZoellner Media5.15.25.35.8
KJMM-FMUrban ContemporaryPerry Broadcasting5.55.55.55.5
KVOO-FMClassic CountryGriffin Communications5.75.55.45.3
KTBT-FMCHRiHeartMedia4.24.44.34.5
KMYZ-FMAlternative RockStephens Media Group4.64.44.44.4
KRAV-FMHot ACZoellner Media4.44.44.54.3
KRQV-FMClassic HitsGriffin Communications3.83.83.83.6
KTGX-FMCountryiHeartMedia3.73.73.53.4
KTSO-FMSoft ACStephens Media Group3.03.12.92.9
KWGS-FMNews/TalkUniversity of Tulsa2.62.62.62.8
KYAL-FM/KITO-FMSportsStephens Media Group1.31.41.41.4
KIZS-FMRegional MexicaniHeartMedia1.11.11.21.2
KDKL-FMContemporary ChristianK-Love, Inc.0.70.90.91.2
KTUZ-AMRegional MexicanTyler Broadcasting0.80.70.80.9
KKLB-FMChristian ACK-Love, Inc.0.70.70.70.8
KRXO-AMSpanish CHRTyler Broadcasting0.60.60.60.8
KTBZ-AMSportsiHeartMedia0.70.80.80.7
KAKC-AMTalkiHeartMedia0.70.50.70.7
KTUA-FMChristian ACK-Love, Inc.0.50.50.50.4
KCXR-FMRegional MexicanKey Plus Broadcasting0.40.40.40.4
KNYD-FMReligionDavid Ingles Ministries0.4
KWEN-HD2OldiesZoellner Media0.30.30.30.3
KWTU-FMClassicalUniversity of Tulsa0.30.30.30.3
KOSN-FMNews/TalkOklahoma State University0.3
KGTO-AMUrban ACPerry Broadcasting0.20.20.20.2
KOTV-AMSportsGriffin Communications0.10.20.2
KCFO-AMReligion/TalkStephens Media Group0.20.20.1

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.