Twin Falls/Burley ID

Eastlan Ratings

Population: 142,100
12+ Mon-Sun, 6a-12mid

StationFormatOwnerMay 26June 26July 26August 26
KEZJ-FMCountryTownsquare Media16.215.315.317.0
KLIX-FMClassic HitsTownsquare Media10.810.811.314.1
KSNQ-FMClassic RockTownsquare Media11.311.811.611.3
KEDJ-FMRockLee Family Broadcasting6.47.07.47.8
KTPZ-FMCHRIliad Media5.65.85.87.4
KYUN-FMCountryIliad Media5.03.64.14.4
KZDX-FMHot ACLee Family Broadcasting3.13.54.04.2
KKMV-FMCountryLee Family Broadcasting3.43.23.02.8
KBSW-FMNews/ClassicalBoise State University3.02.62.82.5
KPKY-FMClassic RockRich Broadcasting2.22.52.52.5
KXTA-FMRegional MexicanLee Family Broadcasting1.41.31.22.0
KIRQ-FMHot ACIliad Media1.41.31.71.6
KIKX-FMAdult HitsIliad Media1.92.31.41.6
KTFY-FMContemporary ChristianIdaho Conference of Seventh Day Adventists2.42.41.61.5
KART-AMClassic CountryLee Family Broadcasting1.11.31.51.4
KBAR-AMTalkLee Family Broadcasting1.61.61.01.3
KCIR-FMContemporary ChristianFaith Communications2.21.62.01.2
KLIX-AMNews/TalkTownsquare Media1.81.71.61.1

©2026, Eastlan Ratings
May not be quoted or reproduced without prior written permission from Eastlan Ratings

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

*By registering into our website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.